Instructores

Shihan 2do KYU

Fecha

A. Paterno

A. Materno

Nombre(s)

Lugar

2005

Choda

Watanabe

Koichi

México

Shihan 3do KYU-A

Fecha

A. Paterno

A. Materno

Nombre(s)

Lugar

2005

Armas

Garcia

Eduardo A.

Guatemala

2007

Flores

Cruz

Jose R.

Puebla

2007

Sias

Navarreta

Rolando

N.L.

Jun-Shihan 4to KYU

Fecha

A. Paterno

A. Materno

Nombre(s)

Lugar

2005

ARMAS 

PORTILLA

ARTURO D.

GUATEMALA

2005

FLORES

CRUZ

JOSE R.

PUEBLA

2005

VARELA

GONZALEZ

MARIA R.

PUEBLA

2006

SEVILLA

MORAN

GREGORIO

COATZA.VER.

2005

GARCIA

AVENDAÑO

HECTOR

PUEBLA

2006

ALVAREZ

RAMIREZ

JUAN CARLOS

D.F.

2006

SALAZAR

CRUZ

VICTOR MANUEL

CHIAPAS

2006

DE LA CRUZ

COY

SAMUEL

TABASCO

2007

MARROQUIN 

SIMON

ELIAS DOMINGO

PUEBLA

2007

RAMIREZ

HERNANDEZ

HUGO

PUEBLA

2007

REYES

VERDEJO

CARLOS

CAMPECHE

2006

SIAS

NAVARRETE

ROLANDO

NUEVO LEON

2006

MENDEZ

LOPEZ

JOSE GUILLERMO

PUEBLA

2008

SANTAMARIA

LOPEZ

OSBALDO

PUEBLA

2009

GONZALEZ

LEON

JUAN JOSE

COATZA.VER.

 

AGUIRRE

GONZALEZ

ALFONSO

PUEBLA

2010

SANCHEZ

HERNANDEZ

ANDRES

VERACRUZ

2010

DIAZ

 

RODOLFO

GUATEMALA

2010

RIOS

JIMENEZ

NUMAR

YUCATAN

2011

DE LA O

DE LA CRUZ

AUSENCIO

TABASCO

2011

RAMIREZ

RANGEL

MARIO

 

2011

MUÑOZ

CUETO

SERGIO

MORELOS

Jokyo 5to KYU

Fecha

A. Paterno

A. Materno

Nombre(s)

Lugar

2005

CARBAJAL

REYES

FRANCISCO

CHIHUAHUA

2005

VAZQUEZ

REYES

SANTOS DOROTEO

GUATEMALA

2005

LOPEZ 

MENDEZ

JOSE GUILLERMO

PUEBLA

2005

MORENO

BLANCO

MIGUEL ANGEL

PUEBLA

2005

SANTIAGO

CORTES

VICTOR

TABASCO

2005

RIOS

JIMENEZ

NUMAR

YUCATAN

2005

SUAREZ

PALOS

IRMA

ZACATECAS

2005

HERRERA

ARDAVIN

JORGE ARTURO

GUATEMALA

2005

GONZALEZ

PALAVICINI

DOMINGO

Q.ROO

2005

SANTAMARIA

LOPEZ

OSBALDO SAMUEL

PUEBLA

2006

GONZALEZ

RODRIGUEZ

RUBEN

ZACATECAS

2006

FRANCISCO

VELASCO

GUILLERMO

OAXACA

2006

TOCHIMANI

TECAXCO

NICANOR

PUEBLA

2006

MELLIN

GODOY

RIGOBERTO

CHIAPAS

2006

REYES

VERDEJO

CARLOS RAFAEL

CAMPECHE

2006

PINTOR

CASTAÑON

GALDINO HUGO

PUEBLA

2006

MENDEZ

HERNANDEZ

ABDIAZ ISMAEL

TABASCO

2006

GONZALEZ

LEON

JUAN JOSE

VERACRUZ

2006

ALVAREZ

MANCILLA

ERIC ALFONSO

GUATEMALA

2006

PEREA

HERRERA

GERARDO

YUCATAN

2007

RUIZ

MORENO

JESUS ENRIQUE

CAMPECHE

2007

DE LA O

DE LA CRUZ

AUSENCIO

TABASCO

2007

VAZQUEZ

TELLO

MARCELINO RODOLFO

TLAXCALA

2007

SUAREZ

SANCHEZ

FELIPE ALBERTO

YUCATAN

2007

BURGOS

SOLORZANO

IRMA LENNY

YUCATAN

2008

AGUIRRE

GONZALEZ

ALFONSO

PUEBLA

2008

MARTINEZ

ALVARADO

SANDRO

VERACRUZ

2009

RAMIREZ

FRANCIS

JUAN FRANCISCO

CHIHUAHUA

2009

SANCHEZ

HERNANDEZ

ANDRES

COATZ.VER.

2009

DIAZ 

DEBROY

RODOLFO

GUATEMALA

2009

CASTILLO

MARTINEZ

CRISTINO ANTONIO

GUATEMALA

2009

APARICIO

TEJEDA

GUILLERMO

PUEBLA

2009

SANDOVAL

TERAN

RAUL

PUEBLA

2009

CORTES

HERNANDEZ

JUAN MANUEL

PUEBLA

2010

TORRUCO

MEZA

FERNANDO

VERACRUZ

2010

IVAN ISRAEL

SANCHEZ

ORDUÑA

VERACRUZ

2010

ANDRES FERNANDO

SANCHEZ

ORDUÑA

VERACRUZ

2010

JOSE ALBERTO

AGUIRRE

AQUINO

VERACRUZ

2010

SERGIO 

MUÑOZ

CUETO

MORELOS

2010

ROBERTO AUGUSTO

WILSON

CACHO

TABASCO

2011

LUENGAS

GARRIDO

OCTAVIO

PUEBLA

2011

RAMIREZ

RANGEL

MARIO

D.F.

2011

RODRIGUEZ

TLALOLIN

JOSE ANTONIO

PUEBLA

2012

RODRIGUEZ

TAMEZ

JESUS ROBERTO

N.L.